Biography

0

Ashley Jensen Quick Facts

Alias: Amy Rider, Ashley
Date of Birth: 4/5/1987
Home Town: Wadsworth, Ohio, USA
Measurements: 32C-26-32
Height: 5′2
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Green

Ashley Jensen Fan Mini Biography

Ashley Jensen is a petite blond porn star who was born in Wadsworth, Ohio in 1987. Ashley began her adult career in 2006 when she was a young 19 years old. During her first year Ashley didn’t just stick to the usual soft core features though she proudly strutted her stuff for quite a few niches including hardcore and threesome movies!

Ashley Jensen stands at only 5’2 and weighs a light 106lbs with perfectly balanced 32C-26-32 measurements. Ashley has her right nostril, tongue, navel and clithood pierced. Ashley also has a tattoo on her neck, a star tattoo on her left breast and side, a tattoo on her right buttock and also one on her foot.

During her adult career this blond e haired goddess has worked for such big name studios as Hustler, Penthouse, Wicked, Jules Jordan Video, New Sensations, Evil Angel and Diabolic. Ashley Jensen has also had the opportunity to work alongside such big names such as Alexis Love, Veronique Vega, Jules Jordan, Kagney Linn Karter, Dakoda Brookes and Hannah West.

2 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. ron mann says:

    nice work.
    just checking ?
    wats up.

  2. Chuck Rock says:

    Fucked her pussy in Pensacola.She took it like a champ.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *